Nevezési lista
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város Egyesület Státusz
2 Kovács Viktor 1982 Férfi Cegléd Honvéd Aurora S.E. OK
3 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 Férfi Kaposvár Fuszekli Kaposvár OK
4 Pósa Ida 1980 Budapest HASE OK
5 Kányási László 1984 Férfi Debrecen OK
6 Zieger Zsolt 1967 Férfi Kaposvár Kaposvári Örömfutó OK
7 Péter Miklós 1970 Férfi Kaposvár OK
8 dr. Bráz Orsolya 1985 Kaposvár KAC OK
9 Széll Andrea 1969 Békéscsaba Alföld TE OK
10 Farkas János 1965 Férfi Békéscsaba Alföld TE Mezőberény OK
11 Lakatos Anita 1975 Budapest Zebra Futóklub OK
12 Vugdelija Aleksandar 1971 Férfi Subotica Vugdelije OK
13 Török Attila 1976 Férfi Kaposvár OK
14 Pandur Krisztián 1977 Férfi Sellye OK
16 Jónás Kata 1977 Dunaújváros OK
17 Horváth Tamás 1987 Férfi Kaposvár OK
18 Róka Norbert 1983 Férfi Kaposvár OK
19 Kovács Kristóf 1986 Férfi Kaposvár OK
20 Dr Sápi Csilla 1985 Siófok OK
21 Peizer Szabolcs 1971 Férfi Balatonföldvár BalatoniHajózás OK
22 Hajdu György 1953 Férfi Kaposvár OK
23 Szerecz Donát 1993 Férfi Kaposvár OK
24 Vida Zoltán 1966 Férfi Budapest ZEBRA OK
26 Iváncsics Zsolt 1968 Férfi Budapest EMU -
28 Bőzsöny Zsolt 1979 Férfi Somogyjád OK
30 dr. Ureczky József 1955 Férfi Kaposvár OK
32 Šafranj Jamanta 1984 Subotica OK
33 Vida Gábor 1972 Férfi Kaposvár Fuszekli Kaposvár OK
34 Sturm Ernő 1967 Férfi Kaposvár Sun Myung Moon békefutás OK
36 Ujváry András 1969 Férfi Kecskemét OK
37 Sokcic Zoltán 1985 Férfi Subotica Inspiran OK
38 Teleki György 1963 Férfi Subotica Ark TRON OK
39 Nádasdi Eszter 1977 Kaposvár Kaposvári Atlétikai Club OK
40 Tolnai-Sebők Edina 1984 Kaposvár OK
41 Kiss-Maczika Réka 1966 Budapest OK
42 Varga László 1949 Férfi Budapest Szántógym OK
43 Moroné Lázár Zsófia 1972 Kozármisleny Kilométergyűjtők SE -
44 Saulić Boris 1980 Férfi Subotica OK
45 Siposné Horváth Ágnes 1974 Kaposvár OK
47 Ludaic Sebastian 1970 Férfi Palic ARK TRON Palic OK
48 Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 1981 Férfi Székesfehérvár Honvéd Szondi SE OK
49 Huczek Diána 1987 Dombóvár OK
50 Pintér András 1986 Férfi Budapest OK
52 Vágvölgyi Krisztián 1977 Férfi Kaposvár OK
53 Dr. Máté Sándor 1953 Férfi Kaposszerdahely FUSZEKLI OK
54 Rajković Nemanja 1989 Férfi Subotica OK
55 Páli Valentína Írisz 2006 Mezőcsokonya -
56 Ćirić Dragan 1951 Férfi Subotica ark TRON Palić OK
57 Kolozsi Erzsébet 1951 Budapest RunTogether OK
58 Liptai Szilvia 1979 Budapest OK
59 Dr. Rácz Ilona 1967 Budapest OK
60 Tóth Zsolt Szabolcs 1977 Férfi Kaposvár Futamérő OK
61 Nagyné Tillinger Anna Éva 1996 Örkény -
63 Nagy Gábor 1982 Férfi Kaposvár -
64 Dörnyei András 1989 Férfi Táska OK
67 Gál Zoltan 1975 Férfi Budapest Runberries OK
69 Kustos István 1968 Férfi Sümeg Tapolcai Honvéd SE OK
70 Kókai Flóra Dóra 1996 Paks OK
71 Szilágyi Péter 1970 Férfi Szekszárd Dynamic TC OK
72 Hegedüs Norbert 1976 Férfi Kaposvár OK
73 Mészáros Zoltán 1980 Férfi Bölcske CsontiRun OK
74 Tóth Gergő 1984 Férfi Sopron OK
75 Szentes Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Bonyhád OK
76 Papp Róbert 1979 Férfi Budapest Zugflow Running Team OK
77 Szalay Krisztián 1973 Férfi Budapest Zugflow Running Team OK
78 Rábaközi Roland 1976 Férfi Székesfehérvár Honvéd Szondi SE OK
79 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi Budapest Budaörsi Triatlon Klub OK
80 Skoda Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Kám SZFK OK
81 Tóth Zsuzsanna 1973 Szombathely Szombathelyi Futóklub OK
82 Béda Sándor 1969 Férfi Szekszárd OK
86 Szabó Norbert 1976 Férfi Kozármisleny OK
87 Járosi Tamás 1973 Férfi Budapest Zebra Futóklub OK
89 Széchenyi Ildikó Mónika 1974 Juta OK
90 Molnár Éva 1966 Keszthely OK
91 Muzsi Gábor 1977 Férfi Kaposvár OK
92 Nyakas Erika 1971 Keszthely Cserszegtomaj SE OK
93 Vejin Predrag 1967 Férfi Apatin OK
94 Tenczer Letti 1991 Budapest Wellati OK
95 Hollósi Erika 1973 Dunaújváros OK
96 Ladányi Róbert 1954 Férfi Budapest Óbudai futókör OK
97 Vincze Mónika 1974 Dunaújváros Futaújváros OK
98 Hubai Miklós 1968 Férfi Kaposvár OK
99 Palotai Gábor 1953 Férfi Budapest OTP Futókör OK
100 Molnár Zsuzsanna 1972 Kaposvár OK
101 Mong Márta 1964 Lovasberény OK
102 Takács Krisztián 1974 Férfi Csákvár OK
103 Hegedüs Csaba 1968 Férfi Pécs FutaPécs SE -
104 Németh Csaba 1959 Férfi Dunaújváros OK
105 Grković NENAD 1980 Férfi Szabadka OK
106 Gumhert Dóra 1992 Kaposvár OK
107 Dr. Fejős Ildikó 1965 Rácalmás OK
108 Istenes György 1967 Férfi Budapest OK
109 Budainé Albrecht Katalin 1959 Budapest OK
110 Rózsa Attila 1967 Férfi Kaposvár OK
111 Budai Gyula 1955 Férfi Budapest OK
112 Bartos Dávid 1989 Férfi Érd OK
113 Zimmer Zoltán 2003 Férfi Simonfa Kaposvári AC OK
114 Rapić Dragan 1972 Férfi Subotica OK
116 Studerné Erős Andrea 1970 Felsőnána OK
117 dr. Borsi Csaba 1971 Férfi Szekszárd OK
118 Ivády István 1973 Férfi Paks OK
119 Spillenberg Éva 1964 Kerkateskánd OK
120 Varga László 1958 Férfi Kerkateskánd OK
121 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi Nagyatád OK
122 Lippai Beáta 1975 Vác OK
123 Nagy Attila 1976 Férfi Vác OK
124 Malicskó Balázs 1981 Férfi Budapest Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club OK
125 dr Pásztor Attila 1970 Férfi Pincehely OK
126 Hakszer Erika 1964 Komló DÖKE OK
127 Keszericze László 1976 Férfi Somogyudvarhely Triatád -
128 Meggyes József Róbert 1979 Férfi Somogyaszaló OK
129 Zab Róbert 1969 Férfi Kaposvár FUSZEKLI OK
130 Ivády Csaba 1976 Férfi Paks OK
131 M Földesi József 1957 Férfi Tapolca Tapolcai Trappolók OK
132 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Budapest OK
133 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest OK
134 Garai István 1976 Férfi Alsónémedi OK
135 Sári József 1968 Férfi Budapest OK
136 Oláh György 1961 Férfi Nagyberki OK
137 Ányos Ágota 1984 Budapest, XI. Fuss Babakocsival Egyesület OK
138 Almási Viki 1984 Kecskemét OK
139 Csörnyei Csaba 1971 Férfi Komló Fittbike OK
140 Sárkány Adrienn 1990 Ajka OK
141 Csörnyei Csabáné 1975 Komló Fittbike OK
142 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Férfi Budapest OK
143 Borszukovszki Anita 1975 Nyíregyháza Runberries OK
145 Klézli Erika 1972 Szekszárd OK
146 Sávoly Tamás 1974 Férfi Dunakeszi OK
147 Tóth Ágnes 1988 Túrkeve OK
148 Bedic Zlatko 1977 Férfi Subotica OK
149 Nagy Imre 1982 Férfi Jászdózsa OK
150 Séra István 1960 Férfi Budapest OK
151 Németh Kristóf 1989 Férfi Budapest OK
152 Potó Gyula András 1974 Férfi Kaposvár Kaposvári AC OK
153 Kosik Gabriella 1970 Szekszárd -
154 Kőhalmi Krisztián 1983 Férfi Budapest OK
155 Kovács Bálint 1989 Férfi Komló OK
156 Virág Gyula 1955 Férfi Felsőmocsolád OK
157 Makk Imre 1964 Férfi Paks OK
158 Dohóczki Andrea 1966 Szekszárd OK
159 Ivády István 1999 Férfi Paks OK
162 Dobosi Lívia 1978 Kaposvàr OK
163 Károly Rita 1969 Kaposvár OK
164 Szabó Zoltán 1972 Férfi Tapolca OK
165 Hajdu Balázs 1979 Férfi Diósd CoffeeRUN SE OK
166 Somogyi Gabriella 1974 Keszthely OK
167 dr Skrinyár Judit 1976 Kaposvár Kaposmérői Dobogó Egyesület OK
169 Dimitrov Slobodan 1971 Férfi Novi Knezevac OK
171 Simon Zsolt 1978 Férfi Budapest OK
172 Pintér Szilveszter 1969 Férfi Budapest OK
175 Kollár Andrea 1970 Paks OK
176 Kálmánné Valki Diána 1976 Dombóvár OK
178 Hauber Patrik 1992 Férfi Ugod OK
179 Kocsner Gábor 1970 Férfi Paks ATOMCsigák PAKS OK
180 André Vivien 1984 Budapest OK
181 Ludmányné Léránt Katalin 1978 Zalaegerszeg OK
182 Ludmány Levente 1975 Férfi Zalaegerszeg OK
183 György Gábor 1988 Férfi Bonyhád OK
186 dr. Nyerges József 1974 Férfi Szólád TRIATÁD OK
187 Hadikfalvi Béla 1970 Férfi Bonyhád OK
188 Németh Andrea 1970 Paks PAFF OK
189 Muskovics Endre 1982 Férfi Tárnok OK
190 Szél Balázs 1971 Férfi Veszprém OK
191 dr. Jakab András 1991 Férfi Pécs MecsekMan SE OK
193 Bognár László 1961 Férfi Komló MecsekMan SE OK
195 Kerekes Bukta 1976 Férfi Komló MecsekMan SE OK
196 Kocsis Tibor 1986 Férfi Szeged OK
197 dr. Bejczi Arnold 1979 Férfi Balatonlelle OK
198 Nyilas Gábor 1955 Férfi Budapest OK
199 Gosztolya József 1959 Férfi Pécs Fittbike SE OK
202 Loján Balåzs 1974 Férfi Kalosvár OK
203 Kiszely Nándor 1982 Férfi Budapest Távfutó Művek OK
204 Becker Roland 1976 Férfi Kaposvár OK
206 Lóránt Zsolt 1972 Férfi Budapest OK
209 Kőrösi Viktória 1976 Kaposvár OK
210 Varga Andras 1984 Férfi Kaposvar OK
211 Tarjányi Attila 1976 Férfi Kiskunfélegyháza OK
212 Hawkins Tim 1982 Férfi Budapest OK
213 Járomi Béla 1964 Férfi Jászberény Jászberény futászai OK
214 Péti Tamás 1981 Férfi Szekszárd OK
215 Péti Zoltán 1978 Férfi Szekszárd OK
216 Kovácsovics Péter 1975 Férfi Budapest OK
217 Mészáros Mariann 1986 Budapest OK
218 Kuris Oszkár 1963 Férfi Vac BTHE OK
219 Bán Andrea 1969 Budapest OK
220 Tóth Gábor 1984 Férfi Kapospula OK
222 Kiss Alajos 1970 Férfi Budapest Honvéd Aurora Sportegyesület OK
223 Varga István 1962 Férfi Kecskemét OK
224 T Nagy Magdolna 1954 Kecskemét OK
225 Bauer Zsuzsanna 1975 Budapest Hammer Team OK
226 Dr Szalka Renáta 1979 Budapest Pénzügyőr SE -
227 Bezzegh Krisztián 1974 Férfi Budapest OK
228 Kubatov Klára 1973 Pécs OK
230 Nedeczky László 1978 Férfi Kaposvár OK
231 Papp László 1982 Férfi Pécs OK
232 Papp László 1970 Férfi Budapest OK
233 Sütő Zsófia 1994 Pécs Fittbike SE OK
235 Mezei Katalin 1977 Budapest OK
236 Gór Attila 1976 Férfi Kazincbarcika OK
237 Harangozó Réka 1987 Budapest Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club OK
238 Stanitz Bernadett 1978 Budapest ZeBRa futóklub OK
239 Posztobányi Zoltán 1963 Férfi Kalocsa Kalocsai Földön Futók OK
241 Németh Zoltán 1987 Férfi Bak OK
242 Fazekas Csaba 1982 Férfi Bonyhád -
243 Bártfainé Maráz Erika 1965 Rácalmás OK
244 Dudás György 1950 Férfi Dunaújváros Futaújváros OK
245 Heiner Tibor 1953 Férfi Pécs Fittbike Se OK
246 Apáti Veronika 1984 Somogysárd OK
247 Gulyás Zoltán 1974 Férfi Budapest Suhanj! OK
248 Gulyás András 2004 Férfi Budapest Suhanj! OK
249 Katona Éva 2018 Pécs OK
251 Pintér Beáta 1978 Kaposvár OK
252 Balogh László 1975 Férfi Tamási Ultrasport Tamási OK
253 Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra 1969 Kiskunhalas OK
256 Engler Mariann 1978 Baja OK
257 Molnár Attila 1977 Férfi Budapest OK
258 Túri Zsuzsanna 1992 Paks OK
259 Kóti István 1966 Férfi Dunaújváros OK
260 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks OK
261 Koszorús Nóra 1974 Baja FuTeam SE OK
262 Molnár Mihály 1968 Férfi Budapest OK
263 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Kaposvár OK
264 Pili Zoltán 1973 Férfi Kaposvár OK
265 Szaniszlóné Liber Ildikó 1963 Dunaújváros OK
266 Fodor Edit 1972 Budapest OK
267 Kocza István 1973 Férfi Jászberény OK
269 Szaniszló József 1955 Férfi Dunaújváros OK
270 Márton Dobor Sándor 1974 Férfi Pécs OK
271 Bányainé Székely Erika 1974 Kulcs OK
273 Eigner Eszter 1993 Pécs OK
274 Pikler Balázs 1976 Férfi Kiskorpád OK
275 Mészáros Ákos 1972 Férfi Kaposvár FUTaMÉRŐ OK
276 Takácsné Csór Marianna 1957 Dunaújváros OK
277 Kocsis Péter 1983 Férfi Pécs OK
278 Kocsisné vitelics Bernadett 1983 Bélavár -
279 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi Nagykanizsa Kanizsai Futóklub OK
281 Kovács Zita 1980 Martfű OK
282 Balogh Ádám 1979 Férfi Budapest OK
284 Kékesi Mihály 1959 Férfi Székesfehérvár Honvéd Szondi György SE OK
295 Halvax Péter 1987 Férfi Kaposvár OK
296 Molnár Zoltán 1998 Férfi Szentkirály Szentkirály SZESE -
297 Horváth Tímea 1985 Nagyatád Triatád OK
298 Garai Péter 1979 Férfi Kaposvár OK
299 Visy Ferenc 1947 Férfi Nagykovácsi OK
301 Sinka János 1965 Férfi Kaposvár OK
302 Varga Bianka 1993 Bárdudvarnok -
303 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi Nagyatád OK
304 Kárpáti Tímea 1972 Kaposvár OK
305 Ugrai Béla 1968 Férfi Baja MOGYI SE Baja OK
306 Takács Gábor 1978 Férfi Veszprém OK
307 Gerebics Zoltán 1988 Férfi Szombathely OK
309 Szabó István 1974 Férfi Pécs OK
310 Széll Endre 1976 Férfi Dunaharaszti Fuss Dunaharaszti OK
311 dr. Lizák Réka 1977 Szekszárd OK
312 Androvics Gábor 1989 Férfi PAKS Atom Rakéták OK
313 Miklós Enikő 1976 Dunaújváros OK
314 Hőnyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi Pécs MecsekMan SE OK
315 Halász Diána Anna 1983 Kaposvár OK
316 Nagy Abonyi Zoltán 1983 Férfi Kaposvár Fuszekli SE OK
317 Harmat-Szabó Gábor 1982 Férfi Budapest OK
318 Tóth Katalin 1980 Budapest Polythlon ETK OK
319 Tóth Sándor 1979 Férfi Budapest, XIII. Polythlon ETK OK
321 dr. Szudi Gábor 1989 Férfi Budapest OK
322 Vajda Andor Balázsné 1975 Kaposfő OK
323 Farkas Ádám 1987 Férfi Kaposújlak Kaposvári Atlétikai Club OK
324 Delly Csaba 1995 Férfi Székesfehérvár OK
327 Sík Yvette 1969 Baja OK
328 Nieselberger Balázs 1978 Férfi Kaposvár OK
330 dr Komjáti Sándor 1964 Férfi Tapolca OK
331 Vadász Attila 1964 Férfi Szigliget OK
333 Molnár Sándor 1946 Férfi Debrecen OK
334 Buza Máté 1981 Férfi Balatonfenyves Fenyves Se OK
335 Kovács Gábor 1973 Férfi Kaposvár -
336 Kárpáti Kitti 1997 Kaposvár OK
337 Oláh Bence 1998 Férfi Pécs OK
338 Nagy Zoltán 1968 Férfi Kaposvár OK
339 Oláh Károly 1975 Férfi Pécs OK
340 Szabó József János 1971 Férfi Kaposvár OK
341 Nevelős László 1971 Férfi Kaposvár Thor Gym Kaposvár OK
343 Tóth Csaba Árpád 1984 Férfi Budapest OK
344 Miklós Klaudia 1991 Zalaegerszeg OK
345 Nagy Miklós 1968 Férfi Sümeg Tapolcai trappolók -
346 dr Török Bálint 1983 Férfi Budapest OK
348 Vojtkó Tibor 1966 Férfi Szombathely -
354 Kapocsi Gergely 1986 Férfi Budapest OK
355 Dr. Damásdi Miklós 1976 Férfi Pécs OK
356 Csapó László 1960 Férfi Kaposvár FUSZEKLI OK
358 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 Kaposvár OK
359 Boda Ákos 1977 Férfi Kaposvár OK
360 Boda Bence Ákos 2002 Férfi Kaposvár OK
361 Balogh Ferenc 1975 Férfi Simontornya OK
362 Vojtkó Tibor 1966 Férfi Szombathely -
363 Bihary Barbara 1991 Kaposvár OK
364 Kovács Péter 1981 Férfi Pécs OK
365 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi Kaposvár OK
366 Kapocsi - Kurdi Csilla 1989 Budapest OK
367 Bokor Miklós 1969 Férfi Gyál Záróbusz-Felvezetők ESK OK
369 Vilisics Magdolna 1989 Budaörs OK
371 Balogh Attila 1980 Férfi Kaposvár -
372 Kovács Tibor 1966 Férfi Veresegyház 6K Team OK
373 Pámer Gábor 1980 Férfi Györköny 575 Team -
374 Molnár János 1981 Férfi Pécs OK
376 Tóth Imre 1956 Férfi Budapest OK
377 Mészáros Zsolt 1971 Férfi Győr OK
378 Gavallér József 1967 Férfi Budapest OK
379 Szentmiklóssy Barnabás 1979 Férfi kiskunfélegyháza OK
380 Kulcsár Lajos 1971 Férfi Szentendre OK
381 Kuczkó Róbert 1978 Férfi Paks -
383 Bedőné Varró Brigitta 1977 Nagykanizsa OK
384 Kuczkó Nikolett 1996 Férfi Paks -
385 Hidvégi Ferencné 1964 Úrhida Honvéd Szondi SE OK
386 Miseta Zsolt 1973 Férfi Kaposvár -
387 Varga Gábor 1973 Férfi Szekszárd Dynamic Tc OK
388 Szita János 1973 Férfi Kaposvár OK
390 Sohár Judit 1975 Pécs Fittbike Se Amatőr Sportegyesület OK
392 Bakó Attila 1971 Férfi Kunsziget Győri FutOltók -
394 Dr. Szemerei Orsolya 1976 Férfi Kaposvár Kometa OK
395 Bogdán Gergely 1981 Férfi Kaposvár Kométa OK
396 Hosszu János 1986 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
398 Kovács Gyula 1968 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
399 Tamaskovics Erika 1979 Kaposmérő KOMÉTA OK
401 dr. Mészáros Renáta 1979 Kaposmérő KOMÉTA OK
402 Székedi Tamás 1971 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
403 Stefler Péter 1969 Férfi Kaposvár Kométa OK
404 Csuha Tamás 1985 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
405 Dr Benedek Karolina 1977 Keszthely KOMÉTA OK
406 Kadaravek Judit 1975 Kaposmérő KOMÉTA OK
408 Kelemen Tamás 1973 Férfi Pacsa KOMÉTA OK
409 Honos Tamás 1992 Férfi Budapest KOMÉTA OK
410 Gyimesi Attila 1968 Férfi ERD -
411 Vajda Kinga 1978 Pécs KOMÉTA OK
412 Esküdtné Baranyai Zsaklin 1973 Kaposmérő KOMÉTA OK
413 Gyöngyösi János Tibor 1967 Férfi Szentgáloskér KOMÉTA OK
414 Kőnig Ferenc 2017 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
415 Bokor László 1971 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
418 Bicskei Mónika 1972 Kaposvár Kométa OK
419 VAJAY KATALIN 1974 KAPOSMÉRŐ KOMÉTA OK
420 Győri Márta 1974 Kaposmėrő KOMÉTA OK
421 Gyarmati Szabolcs 1983 Férfi Kaposújlak Kométa OK
422 Hollósy Tibor 1968 Férfi Szakcs KOMETA OK
423 Stierné Fischer Hajnalka 1980 Pécs KOMÉTA OK
424 Kruk András 1984 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
425 Stier Péter 1975 Férfi Pécs KOMÉTA OK
426 Tóth Gábor 1977 Férfi Budapest KOMÉTA OK
427 Rácz Dániel 1999 Férfi Tolna OK
428 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Pécs KOMÉTA OK
429 Mátrai Kovács Diána 1983 Dombóvár KOMÉTA OK
430 Inhoff László 1957 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
431 Óliás Zsolt 1976 Férfi Dombóvár KOMÉTA OK
433 Tölli Tamás 1976 Férfi Kaposmérő KOMÉTA OK
434 Kelemen-Loboda Dorián 1992 Férfi dombóvár !KOMÉTA! OK
438 Kaszonyi Melinda 1992 Budapest KOMÉTA OK
440 Bótai János 1980 Férfi Budapest KOMÉTA OK
441 Biró Csaba 1980 Férfi Pécs KOMÉTA OK
442 Szajdán Zsolt 1978 Férfi Zalaegerszeg KOMÉTA OK
443 Szabó Dániel 1989 Férfi Pécsvárad KOMÉTA OK
444 Szép Tibor 1979 Férfi Dombóvár Kométa OK
446 Potocsnik Károly 1980 Férfi Budaörs KOMÉTA OK
447 Varga Krisztián 1978 Férfi Kaposszerdahely KOMÉTA OK
451 Mucsi Zoltán 1959 Férfi Pécs KOMÉTA OK
452 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi Bonyhád KOMÉTA Fuszekli Kaposvár OK
453 Marosi Patrik 1993 Férfi Kaposvár OK
454 Schreiber Tamás 1987 Férfi Nagyberki KOMÉTA OK
456 Szilágyi Gábor 1974 Férfi Budapest -
457 Jezerniczky Barbara 1977 Kaposvár -
458 Varju Edit 1968 Magyarszék KOMÉTA -
459 Bede Annamária 1987 Budapest Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club OK
460 Kovács Gábor 1974 Férfi Budapest -
461 Bagladi István 1971 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA OK
462 Biró Erik 1997 Férfi Nagyatád Triatád -
463 Kolumbán Csaba 1965 Férfi Kaposvár KOMÉTA -
464 Kőhalmi Norbert 1970 Férfi Pécs 6K Team OK
466 Tóth Attila 1978 Férfi Orci -
467 Nagy József 1969 Férfi Kaposvár -
468 Horváth Zoltán 1973 Férfi Dombóvár Kométa -
469 Sonyovszki László 1966 Férfi Üröm OK
470 Joódy Ákos 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár OK
471 Kodai Gábor 1985 Férfi Dunaújváros Futaújváros -
472 Máhonfai Szilvia 1963 Pécs FutaPécs SE -
473 Dr Csima Ferenc 1972 Férfi Kaposvár -
474 Horváth Tamás 1986 Férfi DOMBÓVÁR -
475 Horváth Tamás 1986 Férfi DOMBÓVÁR -
478 Rózsa Gábor 1977 Férfi Lengyel OK
479 dr. Szakál Szabolcs 1972 Férfi Kalocsa Kalocsai Földön Futók -
481 Kakuk Ingrid 1978 Kaposvar OK
482 Hellenpárt Róbert 1975 Férfi Bácsbokod OK
483 Peresa-Könczöl Anett 1986 Kaposvár OK
485 Király Zsolt 1978 Férfi Paks KOMÉTA OK
488 Ódor Szabolcs 1976 Férfi Budapest OK
489 Szabó József 1990 Férfi Tiszajenő Jogging Plus -
491 Ács Erika 1974 Kaposvár OK
493 Páder-Nagy Orsolya 1976 Budapest OK
494 Ozsvár Tihamér 1969 Férfi Csantavér OK
495 Tapaszti Péter 1970 Férfi Kaposmérő -
497 Csatlós Géza 1969 Férfi Budapest Biondo Bike Klub -
498 Nyekita József 1973 Férfi Budaörs -
499 Szücsné Gerbovits Mónika 1979 Andocs Mozdulj Érte Futókör OK
500 dorka andrás 1978 Férfi Budapest KOMÉTA OK
502 Szemes Judit 1985 Paks OK
503 Fehér Ágnes 1984 Pécs OK
504 Jolsvai Gábor 1983 Férfi Abaliget -
506 Braun-Gaál Bernadett 1982 Paks -
507 Turáni Zoltán 1977 Férfi Baja OK
508 Zsöllér Antal 1971 Férfi Csávoly OK
509 Keszy Krisztina 1972 Csávoly OK
511 Szilassy Péter Ákos 1991 Férfi Budapest KASI -
512 Maku László 1972 Férfi Ecséd OK
513 Kovács János 1969 Férfi Tököl Teknős Futóklub -

© 1989 - 2019

Designed by Szliczki József.