Nevezési lista - KOMÉTA Farsangi 10 km

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK
55 Gobányiné Dobai Mariann 1982 Várda
65 Páli Valentína Írisz 2006 Mezőcsokonya
77 Németh László 1975 Férfi Szentlőrinc
78 Virág Gyula 1955 Férfi Felsőmocsolád
80 Szám Lajos 1956 Férfi Veszprém Bridzs SE Tapolca
99 Kántor Attila 1979 Férfi Komló
126 Kolozsi Zoltán 1951 Férfi Vágtatócsigák Budapest
133 Varajti Józsefné 1972 Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa
143 Varajti József 1967 Férfi Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa
155 Sebestyén Flóra 1992 Cece
158 Győri Anikó 1981 Honvéd Szondi György SE Budapest
160 Laczkó Piroska 1975 Pécs
164 Szántó Péter 1983 Férfi Kaposszekcső
179 Nagy Beatrix 1974 Budapest
180 Rati Orsolya 1977 Futapest Budapest
182 Zebegényi Tibor 1963 Férfi Budapest
184 Berta Edit 1987 Kaposvár
186 dr Bálint Krisztina 1987 Kaposvár
192 Szunyog Tamás 1987 Férfi Budapest
208 Fazekas Ágnes 1980 Camelot Kutyás Sport Egyesület Kaposvár
209 Mogyorósi Ervin 1990 Férfi Kaposvár
217 Dobrovodsky Márta 1963 Kaposszerdahely
221 Mijatov Dusan 1973 Férfi Subotica
225 Fazekas Péter 1983 Férfi Budapest
230 Sturm Ernő 1967 Férfi Sun Myung Moon békefutás Kaposvár
236 Makai Luca 1993 Budapest
237 Novák Milán 1993 Férfi Budapest
243 Vojnovic Ivana 1989 Subotica
245 Vugdelija Dragan 1974 Férfi Subotica
246 Miklovich Réka 1995 Pécs
258 Török Ilona 1972 Kaposvár
262 Barth Cornelia 1975 Hauni Sopiana Sportkör Pécs
288 Prof. Lazzari Giancarlo 1963 Férfi Grosso Bastardo AC Monterenzio
290 Józsa Katalin 1966 Kiskunlacháza
298 Fekete Sándor 1991 Férfi Tiszaug
301 Biberović Lucija 1999 Maraton klub Hrvatski sokol Vinkovci
310 Nagy Viktor 1994 Férfi Bonyhád
312 Koprivnjak Sonia 1994 Maratonski klub "Hrvatski Sokol" Osijek
313 Sesar Marija 1972 Maraton klub "Hrvatski Sokol" Osijek
315 Plišo Vidaković Anita 1976 Maraton klub "Hrvatski Sokol" Osijek
316 Farkas Erika 1974 Budapest
326 Eigner Eszter 1993 Pécs
327 Eigner Péter 1996 Férfi Kaposvár
330 Mong Márta 1964 Lovasberény
331 Takács Krisztián 1974 Férfi Csákvár
354 Vágvölgyi Krisztián 1977 Férfi Kaposvár
356 Privšek Sandra 1980 Maraton klub Hrvatski sokol Osijek Osijek
360 Káplár Marcell 2001 Férfi Nagyatád
361 Antal András 1977 Férfi Kaposvár
364 Erdély Viktória 1978 Budapest
372 Gosztolya József 1959 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
374 Kriston Veronika 1975 Balatonföldvár
377 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
378 Hegedüs Márton 1990 Férfi Budapest
381 Takácsné Kiss Rita 1984 Tököli Amatőr Futók Klubja Tököl
382 Fodor Gabriella 1969 Pécs
383 Böröcz Tiborné Gerti 1969 Honvéd Szondi Veszprém
384 Böröcz Tibor 1979 Férfi Honvéd Szondi Veszprém
392 Furman Lili 2007 Kaposvár
395 Putnikné Gál Blanka 1983 Baja
402 Szabo Hanga 1983 Pécs
404 Tatay Gábor 1985 Férfi Balatonlelle
413 Balogh Máté 1990 Férfi ELTE-BEAC Budapest
418 Papp István 1979 Férfi Sárbogárd
424 Szerecz Dalma 1999 KOMÉTA Kaposvár
429 Garami Zoltán 1979 Férfi KOMÉTA Budapest
430 Bihari Rita 1986 KOMÉTA Budapest
470 Gorza István 1989 Férfi KOMÉTA Táplánszentkereszt
491 Szép Katalin 1973 Pécs
492 Körtvélyesi Benedek 1972 Férfi Pécs
493 Andavölgyi Gábor 1978 Férfi KOMÉTA Budapest
498 Schmidt Tünde 1975 Pécs
499 Málics Hajnalka 1995 KOMÉTA Hottó
500 Szücs Ádám 1988 Férfi Budapest
502 Lakics László 1984 Férfi Kaposvár
505 Földvári Ágnes 1975 Budapest
507 Koren Pál 1953 Férfi Futapest Budapest
508 Harman Andrea 1975 Budapest
514 Szabó Gábor 1970 Férfi Budapest
524 Bellai László 1972 Férfi KOMETA99 Zrt. Kaposvár
526 Dékány Mihály 1980 Férfi Bonyhád
529 Vargáné H. Gabriella 1971 Budapest
530 Gellén Nikolett 1982 Budapest
537 Skobrák István 2007 Férfi Kometa 99 Zrt. Kaposvár
538 Zvekán Kristóf 1983 Férfi KváriSzabadidőE., KváriNehézatlétaSE Kaposvár
539 Berekméri Zoltán 1970 Férfi Kaposvár
550 Messzinger Kriszti 1974 Szekszárdi Futóiskola Szekszárd
559 Harangozó Miklós 1958 Férfi Budapest
571 Oláh Richárd 1991 Férfi Tatabánya Tatabánya

© 1989 - 2020 Kaposvári Szabadidő Egyesület

Designed by Szliczki József.