Nevezési lista
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város Egyesület Státusz
657 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 Férfi Kaposvár Fuszekli Kaposvár OK
660 Kolozsi Erzsébet 1951 Budapest RunTogether OK
661 Széll Andrea 1969 Békéscsaba Alföld TE OK
662 Pandur Krisztián 1977 Férfi Sellye OK
674 Bártfainé Maráz Erika 1965 Rácalmás OK
675 Dudás György 1950 Férfi Dunaújváros Futaújváros OK
676 Vida Zoltán 1966 Férfi Budapest ZEBRA OK
678 Török Attila 1976 Férfi Kaposvár OK
688 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Férfi Budapest OK
692 Tarjányi Attila 1976 Férfi Kiskunfélegyháza OK
695 Király Viktória 1984 Budapest OK
696 Jándi-Kovács Krisztina 1990 Bonyhád OK
697 Rábaközi Roland 1976 Férfi Székesfehérvár Honvéd Szondi SE OK
703 Mezei Katalin 1977 Budapest OK
706 Horváth Péter 1982 Férfi Simonfa OK
708 Kovács Viktor 1982 Férfi Cegléd Honvéd Aurora S.E. OK
709 Pósa Ida 1980 Budapest HASE OK
711 dr. Csomós Rita 1979 Budapest DK team OK
712 Tóth Árpád 1977 Férfi Budapest OK
713 György Gábor 1988 Férfi Bonyhád OK
717 dr. Lizák Réka 1977 Szekszárd OK
718 Dohóczki Andrea 1966 Szekszárd OK
719 Tolnai-Sebők Edina 1984 Kaposvár OK
723 Szemes Judit 1985 Paks OK
724 Sipos Sándor 1957 Férfi Budapest HASE, Távfutóművek OK
726 Kovácsovics Péter 1975 Férfi Budapest OK
729 Kuritár Zoltán 1968 Férfi Baja FuTeam SE OK
733 Ali Csaba 1964 Férfi Baja FuTeam SE OK
735 Tankovics Csongor 1978 Férfi Abaliget OK
736 Ányos Ágota 1984 Budapest, XI. Fuss Babakocsival Egyesület OK
737 Dr. Völgyi Balázs 1971 Férfi Baja Futeam Se OK
739 Oláh György 1961 Férfi Nagyberki OK
741 Koszorús Nóra 1974 Baja FuTeam SE OK
742 Takácsné Csór Marianna 1957 Dunaújváros OK
743 Istenes György 1967 Férfi Budapest OK
746 Szabó Norbert 1976 Férfi Kozármisleny OK
748 Péti Tamás 1981 Férfi Szekszárd OK
749 Turáni Zoltán 1977 Férfi Baja OK
750 Engler Mariann 1978 Baja OK
751 Braun-Gaál Bernadett 1982 Paks -
759 Kelle Éva 1963 Baja FuTeam OK
760 Dr. Szőllősi István 1984 Férfi Kaposvár OK
761 Szőllősi Nóra Adrienn 1987 Debrecen OK
762 Szél Sándor 1977 Férfi Debrecen OK
772 Sík Yvette 1969 Baja OK
776 Máté Fanny 1990 Budapest Gábor Team OK
786 Tuncsik Csaba 1977 Férfi Budapest OK
789 Földesi József 1957 Férfi Tapolca Tapolcai Trappolók OK
790 Kozmann Mariann 1974 Paks AtomCsigák Paks OK
791 Harangozó Réka 1987 Budapest Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club -
792 Kolozsi Zoltán 1951 Férfi Budapest Vágtatócsigák OK
793 Studerné Erős Andrea 1970 Felsőnána OK
794 Molnár Attila 1977 Férfi Budapest OK
795 Pálla Szabolcs 1982 Férfi Budapest RunTogether OK
803 Berlinger Natasa 1977 Budapest Közös Sport Egyesület OK
805 dr. Szudi Gábor 1989 Férfi Budapest OK
808 Koleszár Kitti 1994 Paks OK
809 Kelő Sára 1966 Budapest OK
810 Richter Ferenc 1938 Férfi Budapest OK
812 Czendreiné Ildikó 1980 Ajka OK
814 dr. Vörösné Hudák Andrea 1977 Kaposvár OK
818 Dr. Vörös Tamás 1975 Férfi Kaposvár OK
821 Hakszer Erika 1964 MecsekMan Komló MecsekMan SE OK
823 Vincze Mónika 1974 Dunaújváros Futaújváros OK
825 Kovács Tibor 1966 Férfi Veresegyház 6K Team OK
827 Kőhalmi Norbert 1970 Férfi Pécs 6K Team OK
831 Illés Judit 1987 Szigetvár -
832 Drinóczi Péter 1981 Férfi Pécs OK
835 Kósa Brigitta 1974 Aranyosgadány CsonTeam OK
838 Miklós Enikő 1976 Dunaújváros OK
841 Szentes Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Bonyhád -
844 Bányainé Székely Erika 1974 Kulcs OK
850 dr. Szakál Szabolcs 1972 Férfi Kalocsa Kalocsai Földön Futók -

© 1989 - 2019

Designed by Szliczki József.